CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » Z » Zuleyka Rivera
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Zuleyka Rivera
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Zuleyka Rivera
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Zuleyka Rivera
Birth Name :Zuleyka Jerris Rivera Mendoza
Profession :Model
Date of Birth :October 3, 1987
Place of Birth :Cayey, Puerto Rico
Claim to fame :Miss Universe 2006
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Prior to winning the Miss Puerto Rico title she won the local pageant for her hometown of Salinas. She had also placed as the first runner-up in the Miss Teen Puerto Rico pageant. Only eighteen years of age when she was crowned Miss Universe, Rivera is one of the youngest women to win the title....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Zuleyka Rivera - image and cards gallery
» Zuleyka Rivera Photos - Perfect People feature on Zuleyka Rivera that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Zuleyka Rivera - Profile on FamousWhy.com - Bio, Career, Filmography, Links, Quotes, Photos
» Zuleyka Rivera Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Who is Zuleyka Rivera dating? - Zuleyka Rivera Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Netglimse.com Zuleyka Rivera biography and image gallery - Zuleyka Rivera biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Celebcards.com : Zuleyka Rivera - Hottest Zuleyka Rivera picture gallery.
» Zuleyka Rivera pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Zuleyka Rivera links...


Greetings Cards