CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » Z » Zoe Saldana
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Zoe Saldana
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Zoe Saldana
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Zoe Saldana
Birth Name :Zoe Yadira Zaldana Nazario
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :June 19, 1978
Place of Birth :BNew Jersey, USA
Height :5' 7''
Claim to fame :as Eva Rodriguez in Sony Pictures' Center Stage (2000)
Fan Mail :The Gersh Agency
232 North Canon Dr.
Beverly Hills, CA, 90210
USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Rarely do beauty and talent combine in a form so complimentary to each other than in the case of actress Zoe Saldana. Whether gracefully gliding across the stage in dance, pounding the boards in a play, or lighting up the screen in such popular films as Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl, the multi-faceted Saldana seems capable of achieving anything she puts her mind to. The New Jersey native was raised in Queens until the age of ten, when her family relocated to the Dominican Republic....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Zoe Saldana - image and cards gallery
» AskMen.com: Zoe Saldana - AskMen.com feature on Zoe Saldana that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Zoe Saldana Photos - Perfect People feature on Zoe Saldana that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Zoe Saldana @ TVGuide.com - Zoe Saldana Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Zoe Saldana Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Zoe Saldana pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Zoe Saldana dating? - Zoe Saldana Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AceShowbiz: Zoe Saldana - Zoe Saldana biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Zoe Saldana - Zoe Saldana links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Zoe Saldana - Find rare images of Zoe Saldana at SuperiorPics.com
» Zoe Saldana photos - FanPal.com - Zoe Saldana photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Availableimages: Zoe Saldana - Zoe Saldana movie photos and wallpapers
» Zoe Saldana at Godesktop.Com - Zoe Saldana wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» Zoe Saldana last, pictures, photos - Zoe Saldana pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
» Zoe Saldana - Profile on FamousWhy.com - Bio, Career, Filmography, Links, Quotes, Photos
» Zoe Saldana Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Zoe Saldana Biography, Profiles, Pics, Video Clips and Gossip - Zoe Saldana pics, biographies, profiles, videos, gossip and artwork
more Zoe Saldana links...


Greetings Cards