CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » W » Willa Ford
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Willa Ford
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Willa Ford
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Willa Ford
Birth Name :Amanda Lee Williford
Profession :Actress, Singer
Date of Birth :January 22, 1981
Place of Birth :Ruskin, Florida, USA
Height :5' 7''
Claim to fame :Her debut album Willa Was Here with smash hit single, I Wanna Be Bad (2001).
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Time ill tell if the infamous Willa Ford will earn more attention for her music, or for her relationship with Backstreet Boys member Nick Carter. Fueled by envy, fans of BSB have heaped abuse upon Ford, setting up at least three anti-Willa websites and accusing her of a cornucopia of crimes and faults, ranging from crossed eyes to physical abuse of Carter and BSB fans. The fact that Ford had her first national tour opening for BSB helped strengthen fans accusations that she was just using their beloved Nick for her own gain....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Willa Ford - image and cards gallery
» Willa Ford Photos - Perfect People feature on Willa Ford that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Willa Ford - Hottest Willa Ford picture gallery.
» Willa Ford - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Willa Ford -
» VIP Wallpaper - Willa Ford -
» Willa Ford pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Willa Ford links...


Greetings Cards