CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » V » Victoria Pratt
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Victoria Pratt
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Victoria Pratt
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Victoria Pratt
Birth Name :Victoria Ainsle Pratt
Profession :Actress, Model
Date of Birth :December 18, 1970
Place of Birth :Chesley, Ontario, Canada
Height :5' 6"
Claim to fame :As a super-human woman in sci-fi shows like 'Xena: Warrior Princess' and as Andrea Battle in TV Series 'Day Break'.
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Fair haired actress Victoria Pratt was set on quite a different career path before becoming interested in acting. She attended York University in Toronto where she earned a degree in Kinesiology, and she went on to work in the University's Human Performance Lab, testing athletes from teams like Toronto Maple Leafs and the San Jose Sharks. She was even offered a scholarship for the physiotherapy Master's program at the University of Toronto, but so she turned it down....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Victoria Pratt - image and cards gallery
» Victoria Pratt Photos - Perfect People feature on Victoria Pratt that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Victoria Pratt - Hottest Victoria Pratt picture gallery.
» Victoria Pratt - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Victoria Pratt -
» VIP Wallpaper - Victoria Pratt -
» Victoria Pratt pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Victoria Pratt links...


Greetings Cards