CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » V » Victoria Adams
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Victoria Adams
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Victoria Adams
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Victoria Adams
Real Name :Victoria Caroline Adams
Profession :Musician
Date of Birth :April 7, 1975
Place of Birth :Hetfordshire England
Height :5'6''
Sign :Aries
Fan Mail :Spice Girls Fan Club
FREEPOST P.O. BOX 859LONDON, SW11 4BR, UK
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Victoria Adams was born April 17th 1974 in Hertfordshire. She is 5 foot six and has brown eyes. Her biggest distinguishing mark has got to be her legs and perhaps that diamond she has in her fingernail....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Victoria Adams - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder.com : Victoria Adams - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» Victoria Adams Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Victoria Adams Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Victoria Adams pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» victoria pictures. You won't find it anywhere. -
» Eforu.com: Victoria Adams - Celebrity picture gallery, greeting cards and links.
» Absolutely.net : Victoria Adams - Victoria Adams pictures and wallpaper. Always fresh, absolutely new!
» alldesktopentertainment: Victoria Adams - Victoria Adams wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
» Ultimatecelebrities.com - Victoria Adams Picture Gallery - Features Picture Gallery of Victoria Adams
» http://www.victoriaadams.com.ar -
» AbsoluteNow.com: Victoria Adams - Victoria Adams Pictures
» AceShowbiz: Victoria Adams - Victoria Adams biography, latest news, picture, album and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Victoria Adams - Victoria Adams links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Victoria Adams - Find rare images of Victoria Adams at SuperiorPics.com
» Victoria Adams at Godesktop.Com - Victoria Adams wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» AlwaysGirls.com: Victoria Adams - Victoria Adams wallpaper, screensaver, poster and fansite links
more Victoria Adams links...


Greetings Cards