CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » T » Traci Lords
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Traci Lords
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Traci Lords
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Traci Lords
Birth Name :Nora Louise Kuzma
Profession :actress, musician, composer
Date of Birth :May 7, 1968
Place of Birth :Steubenville, Ohio, USA
Height :5' 7"
Claim to fame :Turned 18 after making more than 100 adult films/videos (1986).
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Traci Lords is a versatile actress/singer/songwriter who gained audience and critical attention for her role in John Waters' Cry Baby, starring Johnny Depp. Her additional film credits include Serial Mom, A Time to Die, Killing Club, among others. She also starred in and produced Extra Marital opposite Jeff Fahey and Brian Bloom....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Traci Lords - image and cards gallery
» Traci Lords Photos - Perfect People feature on Traci Lords that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Traci Lords - Hottest Traci Lords picture gallery.
» Traci Lords - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Traci Lords -
» VIP Wallpaper - Traci Lords -
» Traci Lords pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Traci Lords links...


Greetings Cards