CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » T » Traci Bingham
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Traci Bingham
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Traci Bingham
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Traci Bingham
Birth Name :Julie Anne Smith
Profession :Actress, Model
Date of Birth :January 13, 1968
Place of Birth :Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Height :5' 7"
Claim to fame :Played first African-American lifeguard on Baywatch (1999-2000)
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Traci Bingham is an American actress. She was born in Massachusetts, USA. Her first role was Baywatch in 1989 and has stared in several movies....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Traci Bingham - image and cards gallery
» Traci Bingham Photos - Perfect People feature on Traci Bingham that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Traci Bingham - Hottest Traci Bingham picture gallery.
» Traci Bingham Pictures - Features photos, pictures, biography, filmography links and images gallery for the celebrity Traci Bingham..
» Traci Bingham - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Traci Bingham -
» VIP Wallpaper - Traci Bingham -
» Traci Bingham pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Traci Bingham links...


Greetings Cards