CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » T » Torrie Wilson
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Torrie Wilson
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Torrie Wilson
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Torrie Wilson
Ring name(s) :Samantha
Profession :professional wrestler, fitness competitor and model
Date of Birth :July 24, 1975
Place of Birth :Boise, Idaho
Height :5' 7"
Weight :133 lb (60 kg)
Trained by :Fit Finlay
Johnny Ace
Billy Kidman.
Debut :February 1999
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Torrie Wilson was born in Boise, Idaho on July 24, 1975. She was raised in a small town north of Boise with a population of 2,500. As a child, Wilson was rather shy but took comfort in her small community and began to excel in cheerleading and track and field in high school....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Torrie Wilson - image and cards gallery
» Torrie Wilson Photos - Perfect People feature on Torrie Wilson that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Torrie Wilson - Hottest Torrie Wilson picture gallery.
» Torrie Wilson - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Torrie Wilson -
» VIP Wallpaper - Torrie Wilson -
» Torrie Wilson pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Torrie Wilson links...


Greetings Cards