CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » T » Tori Spelling
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Tori Spelling
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Tori Spelling
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Tori Spelling
Birth Name :Victoria Davey Spelling
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :May 16, 1973
Place of Birth :Los Angeles, California, USA
Height :5' 6"
Claim to fame :as Donna Marie Martin in TV Series: Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990).
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
A honey blonde with earnest brown eyes and a self-deprecating sense of humor, Victoria “Tori” Spelling first entered the public consciousness as the virginal Donna Martin on the mega-hit teen angst series, “Beverly Hills, 90210” (FOX, 1990-2000). A Hollywood child through and through, Spelling managed to step out of her father Aaron Spelling’s shadow and escape the often nasty accusations of nepotism for her work on daddy’s series, by landing critically lauded roles in the films “The House of Yes” (1997) and “Trick” (1999). Finding success on series television once more, Spelling starred as herself in “So NoTORIous” (VH1, 2006- ), a show based on her own crazy, not-always-so-glamorous life....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Tori Spelling - image and cards gallery
» Tori Spelling Photos - Perfect People feature on Tori Spelling that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Unmistakable.com : Tori Spelling - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Celebcards.com : Tori Spelling - Hottest Tori Spelling picture gallery.
» Tori Spelling - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Tori Spelling -
» VIP Wallpaper - Tori Spelling -
» Tori Spelling pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Tori Spelling links...


Greetings Cards