CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » T » Toni Braxton
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Toni Braxton
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Toni Braxton
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Toni Braxton
Birth Name :Toni Michelle Braxton
Profession :musician
Date of Birth :October 7, 1967
Place of Birth :Severn, Maryland, USA
Height :5' 2"
Fan Mail :C/O Princess Ashlee Fan Club
P.O. Box 2147
Upper Marlboro, MD, 20775
USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
I'm not a diva. I'm a tadpole trying to be a frog.
- Toni Braxton
Toni Braxton was born October 7, 1968, in Severn, Maryland, the daughter of an Apostolic minister and a vocalist. Toni, her four sisters and her brother were forced to live under the strict rules of their family's faith. The girls of the Braxton family were not allowed to wear pants, sandals or makeup, were not allowed to have boyfriends, and the children were not allowed to listen to mainstream music....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Toni Braxton - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Toni Braxton - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Toni Braxton - AskMen.com feature on Toni Braxton that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Toni Braxton at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Toni Braxton sites.
» Toni Braxton Photos - Perfect People feature on Toni Braxton that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Wallpaper Gate - Toni Braxton -
» Toni Braxton lyrics and songs at HeyLyrics.com - Toni Braxton lyrics and song texts at HeyLyrics.com
» Toni Braxton Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Toni Braxton pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Toni Braxton dating? - Toni Braxton Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Toni Braxton - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Moono.com: Toni Braxton - Toni Braxton pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» alldesktopentertainment: Toni Braxton - Toni Braxton wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
» http://www.tonibraxton.com.ar -
» AbsoluteNow.com: Toni Braxton - Toni Braxton Pictures
» AceShowbiz: Toni Braxton - Toni Braxton biography, latest news, picture, album and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Toni Braxton - Toni Braxton links directory and portal.
more Toni Braxton links...


Greetings Cards