CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » T » Tara Conner
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Tara Conner
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Tara Conner
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Tara Conner
Birth Name :Tara Elizabeth Conner
Profession :Model
Date of Birth :December 18, 1985
Place of Birth :USA
Claim to fame :Miss USA 2006
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Tara Elizabeth Conner (born on December 18, 1985) is a beauty queen from Russell Springs, Kentucky who is Miss USA 2006 and has also competed in the Miss Teen USA pageant.

Conner has held the titles Miss Kentucky Teen USA 2002, Miss Kentucky USA 2006 and Miss USA 2006. She placed second runner-up in the Miss Teen USA 2002 pageant and fourth runner-up in the Miss Universe 2006 pageant....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Tara Conner - image and cards gallery
» Tara Conner - Hollyscoop.com -
» Tara Conner Photos - Perfect People feature on Tara Conner that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Wallpaper Gate - Tara Conner -
» Who is Tara Conner dating? - Tara Conner Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Tara Conner last, pictures, photos - Tara Conner pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
» Tara Conner Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Celebcards.com : Tara Conner - Hottest Tara Conner picture gallery.
» Tara Conner - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» VIP Wallpaper - Tara Conner -
» Tara Conner pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Tara Conner links...


Greetings Cards