CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » S » Steve Austin
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Steve Austin
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Steve Austin
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :"Stone Cold" Steve Austin
Birth Name :Steven James Williams
Profession :Wrestler, Actor
Date of Birth :December 18, 1964
Place of Birth :Austin, Texas
Height :6' 2"
Trained by :Chris Adams, Lewis Pearce.
Debut :December, 1989
Retired :2003.
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Steve Austin is Born!
Steve Austin was born in 1990 when a 25 year old Steve Williams decided to pursue a life long interest and enrolled in a wrestling school run by Chris Adams. In 1991 'Stunning' Steve Austin debuted in World Championship Wrestling.

Time in WCW and ECW
Steve Austin spent five years in WCW....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Steve Austin - image and cards gallery
» Steve Austin @ TVGuide.com - Steve Austin Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Who is Steve Austin dating? - Steve Austin Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Netglimse.com Steve Austin biography and image gallery - Steve Austin biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Why is Steve Austin famous? -
» Steve Austin biography - Info and more about Steve Austin
more Steve Austin links...


Greetings Cards