CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » S » Solange Knowles
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Solange Knowles
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Solange Knowles
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Solange Knowles
Birth Name :Solange Piaget Knowles
Profession :Actress, musician
Date of Birth :June 24, 1986
Place of Birth :Houston, Texas, USA
Height :5' 8"
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
A multi-talented teenager and breakout star who has already released her first successful pop album, Solange Knowles makes her feature film debut in JOHNSON FAMILY VACATION. Knowles began performing at the age of 4 as a member of a Houston dance troupe and studied dance and theatre throughout her childhood. She started writing lyrics at age 7 and went on to become an accomplished songwriter, producer and singer before she even turned 16....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Solange Knowles - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Solange Knowles - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Solange Knowles - AskMen.com feature on Solange Knowles that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Solange Knowles at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Solange Knowles sites.
» Solange Knowles Photos - Perfect People feature on Solange Knowles that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Solange Knowles lyrics and songs at HeyLyrics.com - Solange Knowles lyrics and song texts at HeyLyrics.com
» Solange Knowles Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Solange Knowles pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Solange Knowles dating? - Solange Knowles Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AceShowbiz: Solange Knowles - Solange Knowles biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Solange Knowles - Solange Knowles links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Solange Knowles - Find rare images of Solange Knowles at SuperiorPics.com
» Solange Knowles photos - FanPal.com - Solange Knowles photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Availableimages: Solange Knowles - Solange Knowles movie photos and wallpapers
» Solange Knowles at Godesktop.Com - Solange Knowles wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» Solange Knowles at Celebrina.com - The hottest Solange Knowles photos and pictures on the Internet! Quotes, trivia gossip and much more at Celebrina.com.
» Solange Knowles Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
more Solange Knowles links...


Greetings Cards