CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » S » Shaune Bagwell
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Shaune Bagwell
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Shaune Bagwell
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Shaune Bagwell
Birth Name :Shaune Stauffer
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :18 November 1973
Place of Birth :Houston, Texas, USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Shaune Bagwell was born to an English professor and the Chairman of the Board of a conveyor belt manufacturing company in Houston, Texas. A ballerina and former Miss San Jacinto, she was drawn to performing arts at a very young age. Spotted at school at the age of twelve by a local modeling agent who persuaded her parents to let her audition for a television commercial, she booked the commercial, and then a short time later, landed a small role in Paul Sorvino's comedy, Vasectomy: A Delicate Matter....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Shaune Bagwell - image and cards gallery
» Shaune Bagwell Photos - Perfect People feature on Shaune Bagwell that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Shaune Bagwell - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
more Shaune Bagwell links...


Greetings Cards