CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » S » Shanna Moakler
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Shanna Moakler
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Shanna Moakler
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Shanna Moakler
Birth Name :Shanna Lynn Moakler
Profession :Actress, Model
Date of Birth :March 28, 1975
Place of Birth :Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Height :5' 8"
Claim to fame :Her role as Officer Monica Harper on USA Network's drama series Pacific Blue (1998-2000).
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Playboy playmate of the month for December 2001, Shanna Moakler was born on March 28, 1975, in Providence, Rhode Island. Shanna, whose measurements are 34C-24-36, became Miss USA in 1995 by default when the original winner won the Miss Universe pageant four months later. She has had minor roles in the films "The Wedding Singer," "Paulie Shore Is Dead" and "Big Mamma's House 2," but she is best known for work on MTV's reality show "Meet the Barkers....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Shanna Moakler - image and cards gallery
» Shanna Moakler Photos - Perfect People feature on Shanna Moakler that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Shanna Moakler - Hottest Shanna Moakler picture gallery.
» Shanna Moakler - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Shanna Moakler pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Shanna Moakler links...


Greetings Cards