CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » S » Sarah Silverman
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Sarah Silverman
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Sarah Silverman
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Sarah Silverman
Birth Name :Sarah Bennett Silverman
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :December 1970
Place of Birth :Bedford, New Hampshire, USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Funny, irreverent, fearless, hardcore: all were used at one time or another to describe actress and bawdy comedienne Sarah Silverman and her unremitting style of humor. Silverman, in fact, built a career tackling controversial subjects head-on. While most might have only scratched the surface, Silverman dove right into the murky depths of race, religion and sex – though she did not explore them as issues per se....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Sarah Silverman - image and cards gallery
» Sarah Silverman Photos - Perfect People feature on Sarah Silverman that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Unmistakable.com : Sarah Silverman - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Celebcards.com : Sarah Silverman - Hottest Sarah Silverman picture gallery.
» Sarah Silverman - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Sarah Silverman -
» VIP Wallpaper - Sarah Silverman -
» Sarah Silverman pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
» Sarah Silverman biography - Info and more about Sarah Silverman
more Sarah Silverman links...


Greetings Cards