CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » S » Sarah Shahi
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Sarah Shahi
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Sarah Shahi
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Sarah Shahi
Birth Name :Aahoo Jahansouzshahi
Profession :Actress, Model
Date of Birth :January 10, 1980
Place of Birth :Euless, Texas, USA
Height :5' 3"
Claim to fame :As Carmen de la Pica Morales, a lesbian Latina DJ on the highly acclaimed series, 'The L Word'.
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Sarah Shahi was born in Euless, Texas, on January 10, 1980. Her career began in 1997 when she became Miss Fort Worth, and then in 2000 she was the Dallas Cowboy Cheerleaders Swimsuit Cover girl. Some of her movie credits include "A Lot Like Love" and "Old School," but she's most famous as Carmen on Showtime drama series "The L-Word....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Sarah Shahi - image and cards gallery
» Sarah Shahi Photos - Perfect People feature on Sarah Shahi that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Sarah Shahi - Hottest Sarah Shahi picture gallery.
» Sarah Shahi Pictures - Features photos, pictures, biography, filmography links and wallpapers for the celebrity Sarah Shahi..
» Sarah Shahi - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Sarah Shahi -
» VIP Wallpaper - Sarah Shahi -
» Sarah Shahi pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Sarah Shahi links...


Greetings Cards