CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » S » Sarah Connor
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Sarah Connor
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Sarah Connor
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Sarah Connor
Birth Name :Sarah Leve
Profession :Singer, Songwriter
Date of Birth :13 June 1980
Place of Birth :Delmenhorst, Germany
Height :5' 10''
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
This beautiful, blonde-haired and green-eyed singer was born on the 13th of June 1980 in Delmenhorst, Germany as Sarah Leve. She is the oldest of four sisters and one brother to her parents Soraya and Michael. Her first single 'Let's get back to bed boy' became available in Germany on the 7th of May 2001 but reached the top three weeks later....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Sarah Connor - image and cards gallery
» AskMen.com: Sarah Connor - AskMen.com feature on Sarah Connor that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Sarah Connor Photos - Perfect People feature on Sarah Connor that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Wallpaper Gate - Sarah Connor -
» Who is Sarah Connor dating? - Sarah Connor Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» ActressModels.com: Sarah Connor - Sarah Connor links directory and portal.
» Sarah Connor photos - FanPal.com - Sarah Connor photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Sarah Connor at superstarlinks.de - Comprehensive gallery and linklist of Sarah Connor at superstarlinks.de
» Sarah Connor at veryprettyones.com -
» Sarah Connor@iCelebZ.com - Biggest picture collection of Sarah Connor,profile,links and many more
» Sarah Connor Web -
» Sarah Connor at Godesktop.Com - Sarah Connor wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» Sarah Connor last, pictures, photos - Sarah Connor pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
» Sarah Connor quotes and trivia - Sarah Connor information, quotes, trivia, hot photos and pictures. We know everything about Sarah Connor!
» Sarah Connor Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Relationships with Sarah Connor - Analyze your relationships with Sarah Connor for presence and strength of mutual commitment intimacy passion and synergy.
more Sarah Connor links...


Greetings Cards