CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » S » Samaire Armstrong
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Samaire Armstrong
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Samaire Armstrong
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Samaire Armstrong
Birth Name :Samaire Rhys Armstrong
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :October 31, 1980
Place of Birth :Tokyo, Japan
Height :5' 5"
Claim to fame :Adam Brody's love interest Anna Stern on the first season of The O.C. (2003).
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Young, beautiful, and blonde, Samaire Armstrong seems to fit the prototype of aspiring actresses everywhere, yet this young starlet on the rise is far from the typical Hollywood breed. Born in Japan and raised in both Hawaii and Arizona, Armstrong knew she wanted to be an actress at the early age of 3. Best known for her role as the stylish Anna Stern on the “The O....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Samaire Armstrong - image and cards gallery
» Samaire Armstrong Photos - Perfect People feature on Samaire Armstrong that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Samaire Armstrong - Hottest Samaire Armstrong picture gallery.
» Samaire Armstrong - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Samaire Armstrong pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Samaire Armstrong links...


Greetings Cards