CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » R » Ron Perlman
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Ron Perlman
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Ron Perlman
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Ron Perlman
Birth Name :Ronald Francis Perlman
Profession :Actor
Date of Birth :13 April 1950
Place of Birth :New York
Height :6' 2"
Wife :Opal Perlman
Best Known As :Star of the movie Hellboy
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Ronald Francis Perlman was born on April 13, 1950. He grew up in the Washington Heights section of Manhattan, New York, and attended George Washington High School, where he performed in his first theatrical production, ?Thieves? Carnival,? in which he played the lead role. He also acted in works by Arthur Miller and Rogers and Hammerstein....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Ron Perlman - image and cards gallery
» Ron Perlman at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Ron Perlman sites.
» Ron Perlman Photos - Perfect People feature on Ron Perlman that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Ron Perlman @ TVGuide.com - Ron Perlman Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Ron Perlman Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Ron Perlman pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Ron Perlman dating? - Ron Perlman Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Ron Perlman - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Ron Perlman - Ron Perlman movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Ron Perlman - Ron Perlman pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» AceShowbiz: Ron Perlman - Ron Perlman biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Ron Perlman - Ron Perlman links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Ron Perlman - Find rare images of Ron Perlman at SuperiorPics.com
» Ron Perlman photos - FanPal.com - Ron Perlman photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Ron Perlman at Godesktop.Com - Ron Perlman wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» Ron Perlman at Celebrina.com - Everything you want to know about Ron Perlman on one website: quotes, trivia, biography and profile information (height, weight, nationality)
» Ron Perlman Biography, Profiles, Pics, Video Clips and Gossip - Ron Perlman pics, biographies, profiles, videos, gossip and artwork
more Ron Perlman links...


Greetings Cards