CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » R » Rihanna
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Rihanna
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Rihanna
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Rihanna
Birth Name :Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Profession :Musician, Actress
Date of Birth :February 20, 1988
Place of Birth :St. Michael, Barbados, West Indies
Height :6'
Claim to fame :Her debut album Music of the Sun with the single Pon de Replay.
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Rihanna was born in the parish of St. Michael, on the Caribbean island nation of Barbados as the first of three children to Ronald Fenty, a Barbadian father, who is of African American and Creole descent, and Monica Fenty, a Guyanese mother of Bajan origin. She pursued her primary education at Charles F....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Rihanna - image and cards gallery
» Rihanna Photos - Perfect People feature on Rihanna that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Rihanna - Hottest Rihanna picture gallery.
» Rihanna Pictures - Features photos, pictures, biography, filmography links and images gallery for the celebrity Rihanna..
» Rihanna - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Rihanna -
» VIP Wallpaper - Rihanna -
» Rihanna pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
» Rihanna biography - Info and more about Rihanna
more Rihanna links...


Greetings Cards