CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » R » Rachel Blanchard
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Rachel Blanchard
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Rachel Blanchard
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Rachel Blanchard
Birth Name :Rachel Elise Blanchard
Profession :actressr
Date of Birth :March 19, 1976
Place of Birth :Toronto, Ontario, Canada
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
A native of Toronto, Canada, prodigiously blond actress Rachel Blanchard first became known to audiences with her role as Cher, the protagonist of the 1996 TV spin-off of Clueless. Blanchard, who had acted in a number of Canadian TV series prior to Clueless, crossed over to film in the 1992 Italian coming-of-age drama On My Own. More high profile work came her way in 1999, when she starred as one of the loathsome teens who have the misfortune of tormenting the supernaturally-endowed protagonist in The Rage: Carrie 2....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Rachel Blanchard - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Rachel Blanchard - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Rachel Blanchard - AskMen.com feature on Rachel Blanchard that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Rachel Blanchard at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Rachel Blanchard sites.
» Rachel Blanchard Photos - Perfect People feature on Rachel Blanchard that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Rachel Blanchard @ TVGuide.com - Rachel Blanchard Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Rachel Blanchard -
» Rachel Blanchard Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Rachel Blanchard pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Rachel Blanchard dating? - Rachel Blanchard Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Rachel Blanchard - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Rachel Blanchard - Rachel Blanchard movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Idealwallpapers: Rachel Blanchard - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Moono.com: Rachel Blanchard - Rachel Blanchard pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» AbsoluteNow.com: Rachel Blanchard - Rachel Blanchard Pictures
» ActressModels.com: Rachel Blanchard - Rachel Blanchard links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Rachel Blanchard - Find rare images of Rachel Blanchard at SuperiorPics.com
more Rachel Blanchard links...


Greetings Cards