CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » P » Piper Perabo
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Piper Perabo
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Piper Perabo
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name : Piper Perabo
Birth Name :Piper Lisa Perabo
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :October 31, 1977
Place of Birth :Toms River, New Jersey, USA.
Height :5' 7"
Fan Mail :C/O United Talent Agency
9560 Wilshire Blvd # 500
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Actress Piper Perabo learned one of Hollywood's rules of self-preservation early on: lie. Auditioning for her first major film role in Whiteboyz (1999), a spoof of white homeboy culture, Perabo was asked if she knew how to rap. She replied that she did, even though she was completely clueless about the musical style....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Piper Perabo - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Piper Perabo - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Piper Perabo - AskMen.com feature on Piper Perabo that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Piper Perabo at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Piper Perabo sites.
» Piper Perabo Photos - Perfect People feature on Piper Perabo that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Piper Perabo Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Piper Perabo @ TVGuide.com - Piper Perabo Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Piper Perabo -
» Unmistakable.com : Piper Perabo - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Piper Perabo Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Piper Perabo pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Piper Perabo dating? - Piper Perabo Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Piper Perabo - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Piper Perabo - Piper Perabo movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Piper Perabo - Piper Perabo pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Ultimatecelebrities.com - Piper Perabo Picture Gallery - Features Picture Gallery of Piper Perabo
» AbsoluteNow.com: Piper Perabo - Piper Perabo
more Piper Perabo links...


Greetings Cards