CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » O » Oksana Baiul
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Oksana Baiul
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Oksana Baiul
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Oksana Baiul
Birth Name :Oksana Sergeevna Baiul
Profession :Skater
Date of Birth :Nov. 16, 1977
Place of Birth :Dnipropetrovs'k, Ukraine
Height :5' 4"
Claim to fame :World Championship in figure skating
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Oksana Sergeevna Baiul was born on Nov. 16, 1977 in Dnipropetrovs'k, Ukraine. When she was two years old her parents separated....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Oksana Baiul - image and cards gallery
» Oksana Baiul - Hollyscoop.com -
» Oksana Baiul Photos - Perfect People feature on Oksana Baiul that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Who is Oksana Baiul dating? - Oksana Baiul Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Oksana Baiul last, pictures, photos - Oksana Baiul pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
» Oksana Baiul photos - Everything you want to know about Oksana Baiul on one website: quotes, trivia, biography and profile information (height, weight, nationality)
» Oksana Baiul Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Netglimse.com Oksana Baiul biography and image gallery - Oksana Baiul biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Celebcards.com : Oksana Baiul - Hottest Oksana Baiul picture gallery.
» Oksana Baiul - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Oksana Baiul pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Oksana Baiul links...


Greetings Cards