CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » N » Nona Gaye
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Nona Gaye
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Nona Gaye
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Nona Gaye
Birth Name :Nona Marvisa Gaye
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :September 17, 1974
Place of Birth :Los Angeles, California (USA)
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Daughter of soul legend Marvin Gaye, Nona Gaye released her first and only urban contemporary album on Atlantic in 1992. After a walk-on part in Harlem Nights, Gaye kicked off her acting career as Muhammad Ali's second wife in the 2001 feature film Ali. In 2003, she was cast to play Zee in both The Matrix Reloaded and The Matrix Revolutions....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Nona Gaye - image and cards gallery
» AskMen.com: Nona Gaye - AskMen.com feature on Nona Gaye that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Nona Gaye Photos - Perfect People feature on Nona Gaye that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Nona Gaye @ TVGuide.com - Nona Gaye Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Who is Nona Gaye dating? - Nona Gaye Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» ActressModels.com: Nona Gaye - Nona Gaye links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Nona Gaye - Find rare images of Nona Gaye at SuperiorPics.com
» HotFlick.net: Nona Gaye - Find Nona Gaye Movie Pictures at HotFlick.net
» Nona Gaye photos - FanPal.com - Nona Gaye photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Nona Gaye at Godesktop.Com - Nona Gaye wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» Nona Gaye last, pictures, photos - Nona Gaye pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
» Nona Gaye - Profile on FamousWhy.com - Bio, Career, Filmography, Links, Quotes, Photos
» Netglimse.com Nona Gaye biography and image gallery - Nona Gaye biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
more Nona Gaye links...


Greetings Cards