CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » N » Nicole Richie
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Nicole Richie
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Nicole Richie
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Nicole Richie
Birth Name :Nicole Camille Escovedo
Profession :actress, musician, socialite
Date of Birth :September 21, 1981
Place of Birth :Berkeley, California, USA
Height :5' 2"
Claim to fame :co-star with Paris Hilton in Fox's reality series The Simple Life.
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Like her fellow celebutante and best friend, Paris Hilton, Nicole Richie has become famous for doing absolutely nothing of merit. As the daughter of famed pop singer Lionel, Richie has lived an opulent lifestyle exclusively because of someone else’s fame and money. Because of her virtually limitless access to the upper crest of society, Richie has lived life on her own terms....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Nicole Richie - image and cards gallery
» Nicole Richie Photos - Perfect People feature on Nicole Richie that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Nicole Richie - Hottest Nicole Richie picture gallery.
» Nicole Richie Pictures - Features photos, pictures, biography, filmography links for the celebrity Nicole Richie..
» Nicole Richie - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Nicole Richie -
» VIP Wallpaper - Nicole Richie -
» Nicole Richie pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Nicole Richie links...


Greetings Cards