CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » N » Neve Campbell
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Neve Campbell
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Neve Campbell
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Neve Campbell
Birth Name :Neve Adrianne Campbell
Profession :actress, producer
Date of Birth :October 3, 1973
Place of Birth :Guelph, Ontario, Canada
Fan Mail :#102 2401 Cliff Street
Courtney B.C.
Canada
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Neve Campbell is “beautiful and accessible,” hardworking and talented, as are her peers, the young and fashionable Hollywood elite. But Campbell is oft cited for that extra something – believability. Time magazine named her, in 1995, TV’s Most Believable Teenager....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Neve Campbell - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder.com : Neve Campbell - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Neve Campbell - AskMen.com feature on Neve Campbell that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Neve Campbell at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Neve Campbell sites.
» Neve Campbell Photos - Perfect People feature on Neve Campbell that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Neve Campbell @ TVGuide.com - Neve Campbell Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Neve Campbell -
» Unmistakable.com : Neve Campbell - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Neve Campbell Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Neve Campbell pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Neve Campbell dating? - Neve Campbell Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Absolutely.Net : Neve Campbell - Neve Campbell pictures and wallpaper. Always fresh, absolutely new!
» Actresses and Models : Neve Campbell - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Neve Campbell movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Alto Celebs: Neve Campbell - High quality pictures
» altoEntertainment.net: Neve Campbell - Neve Campbell directory listing.
» CinemaDesktopThemes.com : Neve Campbell -
more Neve Campbell links...


Greetings Cards