CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » N » Nelly Furtado
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Nelly Furtado
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Nelly Furtado
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Nelly Furtado
Birth Name :Nelly Kim Furtado
Profession :Musician
Date of Birth :December 2, 1978
Place of Birth :Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Nelly Fortado is Canada's newest female superstar. Nelly Furtado hails from Victoria, a quaint, quiet town on the western shores of British Columbia. Furtado found her way into the music world kind of on a whim, a first-generation Canadian, the daughter of working-class Portuguese parents....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Nelly Furtado - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Nelly Furtado - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Nelly Furtado - AskMen.com feature on Nelly Furtado that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Nelly Furtado - Hollyscoop.com -
» Nelly Furtado at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Nelly Furtado sites.
» Nelly Furtado Photos - Perfect People feature on Nelly Furtado that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Nelly Furtado @ TVGuide.com - Nelly Furtado Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Nelly Furtado -
» Nelly Furtado lyrics and songs at HeyLyrics.com - Nelly Furtado lyrics and song texts at HeyLyrics.com
» Nelly Furtado Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Nelly Furtado pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Nelly Furtado dating? - Nelly Furtado Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Nelly Furtado pictures - Enjoy Nelly Furtado photos and send eCards.
» Alto Celebs: Nelly Furtado - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Absolutely.net : Nelly Furtado - Nelly Furtado pictures and wallpaper. Always fresh, absolutely new!
» Moono.com: Nelly Furtado - Nelly Furtado pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» alldesktopentertainment: Nelly Furtado - Nelly Furtado wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
more Nelly Furtado links...


Greetings Cards