CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » M » Missy Peregrym
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Missy Peregrym
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Missy Peregrym
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Missy Peregrym
Birth Name :Melissa Peregrym
Profession :Actress, Model
Date of Birth :June 16, 1982
Place of Birth :Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Height :5' 7˝"
Claim to fame :As Jackie, a hot beauty on ABC TV’s “Life as We Know It”.
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
As a talented but troubled young gymnast in “Stick It,” actress Missy Peregrym is poised to somersault her way from supporting roles to stardom.

Born June 15, 1982 in Montreal, Canada, Peregrym grew up in Surrey, British Columbia, with her minister father, mother and two sisters. As a youngster, Peregrym had little interest in movies or television....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Missy Peregrym - image and cards gallery
» Unmistakable.com : Missy Peregrym - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Celebcards.com : Missy Peregrym - Hottest Missy Peregrym picture gallery.
» Missy Peregrym - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Missy Peregrym pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Missy Peregrym links...


Greetings Cards