CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » M » Mini Anden
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Mini Anden
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Mini Anden
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Mini Anden
Birth Name :Suzanna Anden
Profession :Model
Date of Birth :13 February 1978
Place of Birth :Stockholm, Sweden
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Trivia
  • Mini is a nickname from when she was a baby, she was very small.
  • Works with top designers like Gucci, Hugo Boss, Hermes, Donna Karen, Louis Vuitton and has been in Victoria's Secrets several times.
  • Trained in ice-skating from the age 5 to 18....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Mini Anden - image and cards gallery
» Mini Andén at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Mini Andén sites.
» Mini Anden Photos - Perfect People feature on Mini Anden that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Wallpaper Gate - Mini Anden -
» Who is Mini Anden dating? - Mini Anden Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» ActressModels.com: Mini Anden - Mini Anden links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Mini Anden - Find rare images of Mini Anden at SuperiorPics.com
» Mini Anden photos - FanPal.com - Mini Anden photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Mini Anden - Everything you want to know about Mini Anden on one website: quotes, trivia, biography and profile information (height, weight, nationality)
» Mini Anden Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Netglimse.com Mini Anden biography and image gallery - Mini Anden biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Celebcards.com : Mini Anden - Hottest Mini Anden picture gallery.
» VIP Wallpaper - Mini Anden -
» Why is Mini Anden famous? -
» Mini Anden pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Mini Anden links...


Greetings Cards