CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » M » Michelle Yeoh
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Michelle Yeoh
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Michelle Yeoh
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Michelle Yeoh
Birth Name :Yeoh Choo-Kheng
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :August 6, 1962
Place of Birth :Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia
Height :5' 4"
Claim to fame :as Bond Girl Wai Lin in Tomorrow Never Dies (1997)
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Hailed by producer-director Oliver Stone as "my all-time favorite actress", Hong Kong film star Michelle Yeoh (a.k.a....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Michelle Yeoh - image and cards gallery
» Michelle Yeoh Photos - Perfect People feature on Michelle Yeoh that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Michelle Yeoh @ TVGuide.com - Michelle Yeoh Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Who is Michelle Yeoh dating? - Michelle Yeoh Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Availableimages: Michelle Yeoh - Michelle Yeoh movie photos and wallpapers
» Michelle Yeoh at Godesktop.Com - Michelle Yeoh wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» Michelle Yeoh last, pictures, photos - Michelle Yeoh pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
» AskMen.com: Michelle Yeoh - AskMen.com feature on Michelle Yeoh that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Michelle Yeoh at Celebrina.com - Michelle Yeoh information, quotes, trivia, hot photos and pictures. We know everything about Michelle Yeoh!
» Netglimse.com Michelle Yeoh biography and image gallery - Michelle Yeoh biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Michelle Yeoh - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Michelle Yeoh pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Michelle Yeoh links...


Greetings Cards