CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » M » Michelle Trachtenberg
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Michelle Trachtenberg
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Michelle Trachtenberg
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Michelle Trachtenberg
Birth Name :Michelle Christine Trachtenberg
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :October 11, 1985
Place of Birth :New York, New York, USA
Height :5' 7''
Claim to fame :as Dawn Summers on TV Series Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Fan Mail :Brian Mann - International Creative Management
8942 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA, 90211
USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Actress Michelle Trachtenberg was born on October 11, 1985, in New York City, and made a recognized splash into the Hollywood scene only 11 years later when she starred with Rosie O'Donnell in Harriet the Spy. Before the film, she had commercial and television acting experience, most notably with future Buffy the Vampire Slayer co-star Sarah Michelle Gellar on the soap opera All My Children. After Harriet, Trachtenberg made smaller film appearances, along with additional television roles....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Michelle Trachtenberg - image and cards gallery
» AskMen.com: Michelle Trachtenberg - AskMen.com feature on Michelle Trachtenberg that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Michelle Trachtenberg Photos - Perfect People feature on Michelle Trachtenberg that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Michelle Trachtenberg @ TVGuide.com - Michelle Trachtenberg Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Michelle Trachtenberg -
» Michelle Trachtenberg Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Michelle Trachtenberg pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Michelle Trachtenberg dating? - Michelle Trachtenberg Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» The Michelle Trachtenberg Site - Michelle Trachtenberg pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, news, forum, bio, links and more
» AceShowbiz: Michelle Trachtenberg - Michelle Trachtenberg biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Michelle Trachtenberg - Michelle Trachtenberg links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Michelle Trachtenberg - Find rare images of Michelle Trachtenberg at SuperiorPics.com
» AlwaysCelebrity - Michelle Trachtenberg - Features Michelle Trachtenberg pictures, wallpapers, screensavers and collection of best sites. Find out celebrity bio, filmography and discography.
» Michelle Trachtenberg - Celebs Gallery - Gallery of Michelle Trachtenberg pictures, photos, posters and celebs info.
» HotFlick.net: Michelle Trachtenberg - Find Michelle Trachtenberg Movie Pictures at HotFlick.net
» Michelle Trachtenberg photos - FanPal.com - Michelle Trachtenberg photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Michelle Trachtenberg at superstarlinks.de - the portal with thousands of photos -
more Michelle Trachtenberg links...


Greetings Cards