CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » M » Michelle Branch
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Michelle Branch
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Michelle Branch
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Michelle Branch
Birth Name :Michelle Jacquet DeSevren Branch
Profession :musician
Date of Birth :July 2, 1983
Place of Birth :Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Fan Mail :Michelle Branch
P.O. Box 20425
Sedona, AZ, 86341
USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Michelle Branch was born July 2, 1983, in Flagstaff, Arizona, before moving to Sedona. Although Michelle didn't hail from a musical family -- her father is a former plumbing contractor and her mother a restaurant manager -- she claims that music has always been in her blood. The Beatles and other such classic tunes always resonated in the house, which may have contributed to her musical style today....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Michelle Branch - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Michelle Branch - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Michelle Branch - AskMen.com feature on Michelle Branch that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Michelle Branch at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Michelle Branch sites.
» Michelle Branch Photos - Perfect People feature on Michelle Branch that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Wallpaper Gate - Michelle Branch -
» Michelle Branch lyrics and songs at HeyLyrics.com - Michelle Branch lyrics and song texts at HeyLyrics.com
» Michelle Branch Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Michelle Branch pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Michelle Branch dating? - Michelle Branch Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Michelle Branch - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Michelle Branch - Michelle Branch movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Michelle Branch - Michelle Branch pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» http://www.michelle-branch.com.ar -
» AbsoluteNow.com: Michelle Branch - Michelle Branch Pictures
» AceShowbiz: Michelle Branch - Michelle Branch biography, latest news, picture, album and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Michelle Branch - Michelle Branch links directory and portal.
more Michelle Branch links...


Greetings Cards