CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » M » May Andersen
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of May Andersen
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of May Andersen
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :May_Andersen
Birth Name :Lykke May Andersen
Profession :Model
Date of Birth :June 19, 1982
Place of Birth :Copenhagen, Denmark
Height :5' 9¾"
Claim to fame :Her work with Victoria's Secret Show and the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Lykke May Andersen was born in Copenhagen, Denmark on June 16, 1982. She hoped to be a singer, and started taking vocal lessons before a chance meeting dramatically altered her career path. A photographer spotted her on a Copenhagen street when she was 13 years old, and convinced her and her parents that she had a good shot at becoming a successful model....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : May Andersen - image and cards gallery
» Celebcards.com : May Andersen - Hottest May Andersen picture gallery.
» May Andersen - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - May Andersen -
» VIP Wallpaper - May Andersen -
» May Andersen pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more May Andersen links...


Greetings Cards