CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » M » Matt Damon
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Matt Damon
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Matt Damon
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Matt Damon
Birth Name :Matthew Paige Damon
Profession :Actor
Date of Birth :October 8, 1970
Place of Birth :Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Height :5' 11"
Claim to fame :as Will Hunting in Gus Van Sant' Good Will Hunting (1997)
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
After a few lean years, Matt Damon became Hollywood's Golden Boy as the star and co-author of the sleeper hit "Good Will Hunting" (1997). With his clean-cut looks and killer smile, the Massachusetts-born actor began his career playing callow teens disillusioned by circumstances, whether he was successful or not. While still boyishly handsome, by the end of the 1990s, Damon had begun to undertake darker characters, attempting a gradual maturity....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Matt Damon - image and cards gallery
» Matt Damon Photos - Perfect People feature on Matt Damon that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Matt Damon @ TVGuide.com - Matt Damon Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Matt Damon -
» Matt Damon Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Matt Damon pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Matt Damon dating? - Matt Damon Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AskMen.com: Matt Damon - AskMen.com feature on Matt Damon that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Matt Damon quotes and trivia - Everything you want to know about Matt Damon on one website: quotes, trivia, biography and profile information (height, weight, nationality)
» Matt Damon Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Matt Damon Biography, Profiles, Pics, Video Clips and Gossip - Matt Damon pics, biographies, profiles, videos, gossip and artwork
» Relationships with Matt Damon - Analyze your relationships with Matt Damon for presence and strength of mutual commitment intimacy passion and synergy.
» Netglimse.com Matt Damon biography and image gallery - Matt Damon biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Celebcards.com : Matt Damon - Hottest Matt Damon picture gallery.
» Matt Damon - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» VIP Wallpaper - Matt Damon -
» Matt Damon pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Matt Damon links...


Greetings Cards