CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » M » Martina McBride
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Martina McBride
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Martina McBride
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Martina McBride
Birth Name :Née Martina Mariea Schiff
Profession :Musician
Date of Birth :29 July 1966
Place of Birth :Sharon, Kansas, USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
I find that putting my make-up on and playing with different looks is really relaxing for me before the show. It kind of helps me make that transition from
- Martina McBride
Née Martina Mariea Schiff, the future Mrs. McBride was born July 29th, 1966, in the small town of Medicine Lodge, Kansas (population 200). As the third of four children, young Martina looked for ways to express herself and grab the attention of her busy parents....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Martina McBride - image and cards gallery
» Martina McBride Photos - Perfect People feature on Martina McBride that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Wallpaper Gate - Martina McBride -
» Martina McBride Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Martina McBride pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Martina McBride dating? - Martina McBride Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AlwaysCelebrity - Martina McBride - Features Martina McBride pictures, wallpapers, screensavers and collection of best sites. Find out celebrity bio, filmography and discography.
» Martina McBride at Godesktop.Com - Martina McBride wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» Martina McBride last, pictures, photos - Martina McBride pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
» AskMen.com: Martina McBride - AskMen.com feature on Martina McBride that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Martina McBride - Everything you want to know about Martina McBride on one website: quotes, trivia, biography and profile information (height, weight, nationality)
» Martina Mcbride Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Martina McBride Biography, Profiles, Pics, Video Clips and Gossip - Martina McBride pics, biographies, profiles, videos, gossip and artwork
» Netglimse.com Martina McBride biography and image gallery - Martina McBride biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Celebcards.com : Martina McBride - Hottest Martina McBride picture gallery.
» Martina McBride - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» VIP Wallpaper - Martina McBride -
more Martina McBride links...


Greetings Cards