CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » L » Letizia Ortiz
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Letizia Ortiz
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Letizia Ortiz
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Letizia Ortiz
Birth Name :Letizia Ortiz Rocasolano
Profession :Singer, Songwriter
Date of Birth :15th september 1972
Place of Birth :Oviedo
Known as :Award winning News anchorwoman
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Letizia Ortiz Rocasolano was born on 15th september 1972 in Oviedo. Her first 15 years were spent in the state school "La gesta de Oviedo" until labour duties of her family forced them to go to Madrid. Once there she carried on her formation in the institute "Ramiro de Maeztu"....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Letizia Ortiz - image and cards gallery
» AskMen.com: Letizia Ortiz - AskMen.com feature on Letizia Ortiz that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Letizia Ortiz at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Letizia Ortiz sites.
» Letizia Ortiz Photos - Perfect People feature on Letizia Ortiz that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Who is Letizia Ortiz dating? - Letizia Ortiz Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Netglimse.com Letizia Ortiz biography and image gallery - Letizia Ortiz biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Letizia Ortiz - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
more Letizia Ortiz links...


Greetings Cards