CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » K » Kristin Chenoweth
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Kristin Chenoweth
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Kristin Chenoweth
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Kristin Chenoweth
Birth Name :Kristi Dawn Chenoweth
Profession :Actress, Producer, Musician
Date of Birth :July 24, 1968
Place of Birth :Broken Arrow, Oklahoma, USA
Height :4' 11"
Claim to fame :Won Broadway's 1999 Tony Award for her portrayal of Sally in a revival of You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown.
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Chenoweth was born in Broken Arrow, Oklahoma. She graduated from Oklahoma City University, where she received a bachelor's degree in musical theater and a master's degree in opera performance. She performed at Opryland USA....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Kristin Chenoweth - image and cards gallery
» Kristin Chenoweth Photos - Perfect People feature on Kristin Chenoweth that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Kristin Chenoweth - Hottest Kristin Chenoweth picture gallery.
» Kristin Chenoweth - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Kristin Chenoweth pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Kristin Chenoweth links...


Greetings Cards