CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » K » Kristin Cavallari
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Kristin Cavallari
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Kristin Cavallari
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Kristin Cavallari
Birth Name :Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :January 14, 1987
Place of Birth :Colorado, USA
Height :5' 2"
Claim to fame :Her leading role on the MTV reality TV series Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County (2004-2005).
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
There are reality TV faces, and then there are reality TV stars. Kristin Cavallari fell into the latter category, after her sizzling breakout role on MTV’s reality teen soap “Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County” (2004-05). After appearing on the first two seasons of the hit series, Cavallari transformed herself into a Hollywood “It girl,” showing up at star-studded events and award shows....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Kristin Cavallari - image and cards gallery
» Kristin Cavallari - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Kristin Cavallari -
» VIP Wallpaper - Kristin Cavallari -
» Kristin Cavallari pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Kristin Cavallari links...


Greetings Cards