CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » K » King Juan Carlos
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of King Juan Carlos
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of King Juan Carlos
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :King Juan Carlos
Birth Name :05/01/1938
Date of Birth :05/01/1938
Place of Birth :Rome, Italy
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Juan’s grandfather, Alfonso XIII had been forced to take exile in 1931, after decades of turbulence in the Spanish state. Juan was born in exile in Italy After Alfonso’s death, the family moved to Lisbon, Portugal, in 1946. However, his father had requested he receive a Spanish education, and thus Juan started school in Madrid in 1947....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : King Juan Carlos - image and cards gallery
» Juan Carlos of Spain, King at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Juan Carlos of Spain, King sites.
» King Juan Carlos Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - King Juan Carlos image gallery, King Juan Carlos pics, King Juan Carlos photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» Netglimse.com King Juan Carlos biography and image gallery - King Juan Carlos biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» King Juan Carlos - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
more King Juan Carlos links...


Greetings Cards