CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » K » Kelly Packard
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Kelly Packard
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Kelly Packard
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Kelly Packard
Birth Name :Kelly Chemane Packard
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :January 29, 1975
Place of Birth :Glendale, California, USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Kelly Packard (“Baywatch,” “California Dreams”) co-stars on the original series RIPLEY’S BELIEVE IT OR NOT! as the show's live-event correspondent. She opens each episode of the program by hosting outrageous feats taped before audiences at such diverse locations as Hollywood Boulevard, the Las Vegas Strip and stadiums across the country.

Prior to joining Ripley’s, Packard starred for two seasons as the fashion-designing lifeguard April on the long-running series “Baywatch....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Kelly Packard - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Kelly Packard - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» Kelly Packard at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Kelly Packard sites.
» Kelly Packard Photos - Perfect People feature on Kelly Packard that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Kelly Packard @ TVGuide.com - Kelly Packard Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Kelly Packard -
» Kelly Packard Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Kelly Packard pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Kelly Packard dating? - Kelly Packard Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Kelly Packard - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Idealwallpapers: Kelly Packard - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Kelly Packard Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Kelly Packard image gallery, Kelly Packard pics, Kelly Packard photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» AbsoluteNow.com: Kelly Packard - Kelly Packard Pictures
» AceShowbiz: Kelly Packard - Kelly Packard biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Kelly Packard - Kelly Packard links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Kelly Packard - Find rare images of Kelly Packard at SuperiorPics.com
» Kelly Packard photos - FanPal.com - Kelly Packard photos and biography at FanPal.com
more Kelly Packard links...


Greetings Cards