CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » K » Kelly Osbourne
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Kelly Osbourne
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Kelly Osbourne
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Kelly Osbourne
Birth Name :Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne
Profession :actress, musician
Date of Birth :October 27, 1984
Place of Birth :London, England, UK
Height :5' 3"
Claim to fame :Her appearances in The Osbournes, a reality TV series about her famous father and family.
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
As the scion of a well-heeled heavy metal icon and his clever manager wife, Kelly Osbourne's celebrity was perhaps inevitable. Still, it was a curious blend of bizarre reality TV success, talent for performance, typical teenage petulance, and a flair for Courtney Love-like self-promotion that ultimately posited Kelly fully in the public's consciousness.

Kelly Osbourne was born October 27, 1984, in London, England....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Kelly Osbourne - image and cards gallery
» Kelly Osbourne Photos - Perfect People feature on Kelly Osbourne that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Kelly Osbourne - Hottest Kelly Osbourne picture gallery.
» Kelly Osbourne - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Kelly Osbourne -
» VIP Wallpaper - Kelly Osbourne -
» Kelly Osbourne pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Kelly Osbourne links...


Greetings Cards