CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » K » Kelly Monaco
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Kelly Monaco
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Kelly Monaco
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Kelly Monaco
Birth Name :Kelly Marie Monaco
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :May 23, 1976
Place of Birth :Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height :5' 3"
Claim to fame :as Samantha McCall on the ABC soap opera General Hospital.
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
When former Playboy model and soap siren Kelly Monaco “shook what her mamma gave her” on the dance floor of TV’s summer hit “Dancing with the Stars,” she went from respectable but minor-league fame in soap circles to booming overnight fame on a massive scale. Suddenly the 29 year-old actress was everywhere--defending her title on talk shows, giving interviews to papers around the world, glistening on the cover of Maxim. The attention seemed welcomed by the starlet who had been trying to break into the big time for years....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Kelly Monaco - image and cards gallery
» Kelly Monaco - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Kelly Monaco -
» VIP Wallpaper - Kelly Monaco -
» Kelly Monaco pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
» Kelly Monaco biography - Info and more about Kelly Monaco
more Kelly Monaco links...


Greetings Cards