CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » K » Kelly Hu
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Kelly Hu
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Kelly Hu
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Kelly Hu
Birth Name :Kelly Ann Hu
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :February 13, 1967
Place of Birth :Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Sign :Aquarius
Fan Mail :C/O Martial Law Production
CBS Television 7800 Beverly Blvd.
Los Angeles, CA 90036
USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Kelly Hu attended Kamehameha High School. She has an older brother Glenn, who is a Captain in the US Army. Kelly's hobbies include Karate (Kelly has a brown belt in karate, having been introduced to the martial arts as a young girl by her brother....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Kelly Hu - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Kelly Hu - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Kelly Hu - AskMen.com feature on Kelly Hu that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Kelly Hu at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Kelly Hu sites.
» Kelly Hu Photos - Perfect People feature on Kelly Hu that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Kelly Hu @ TVGuide.com - Kelly Hu Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Kelly Hu -
» Kelly Hu Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Kelly Hu pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Kelly Hu dating? - Kelly Hu Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Kelly Hu - Kelly Hu movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Idealwallpapers: Kelly Hu - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Moono.com: Kelly Hu - Kelly Hu pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Kelly Hu Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Kelly Hu image gallery, Kelly Hu pics, Kelly Hu photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» alldesktopentertainment: Kelly Hu - Kelly Hu wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
» Ultimatecelebrities.com - Kelly Hu Picture Gallery - Features Picture Gallery of Kelly Hu
» The Kelly Hu Site - Kelly Hu pictures, e-cards, posters, movies, news, forum, links and more
more Kelly Hu links...


Greetings Cards