CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » K » Katie Price
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Katie Price
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Katie Price
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Katie Price
Birth Name :Katie Infield
Profession :Model
Date of Birth :22 May 1978
Place of Birth :Brighton, England, UK
Sign :Gemini
Fan Mail :Katie Price Fan Club
P.O. Box P01 5036
Argus House
Crowhurst Road
Brighton, East Sussex
BN1 8AR
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Katie Price grew up in the seaside town of Brighton in Sussex. Becoming a glamorous model was far from Katie's mind whilst she was at school. Her stunning figure did not develop until she reached her sixteen birthday....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Katie Price - image and cards gallery
» AskMen.com: Katie Price - AskMen.com feature on Katie Price that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Katie Price - Hollyscoop.com -
» Katie Price at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Katie Price sites.
» Katie Price Photos - Perfect People feature on Katie Price that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Wallpaper Gate - Katie Price -
» Katie Price Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Katie Price pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Katie Price dating? - Katie Price Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Funmunch.com - Katie Price - Offers High Quality Picture Gallery of Katie Price
» Ultimatecelebrities.com - Katie Price Picture Gallery - Features Picture Gallery of Katie Price
» AceShowbiz: Katie Price - Katie Price biography, latest news, picture and desktop wallpaper.
» ActressModels.com: Katie Price - Katie Price links directory and portal.
» AlwaysCelebrity - Katie Price - Features Katie Price pictures, wallpapers, screensavers and collection of best sites. Find out celebrity bio, filmography and discography.
» Katie Price - Celebs Gallery - Gallery of Katie Price pictures, photos, posters and celebs info.
» Free Katie Price Photos @ Hot-Lifestyle-News - Quality Katie Price pictures, news, biography, wallpapers and more.
» Katie Price at superstarlinks.de - Comprehensive gallery and linklist of Katie Price at superstarlinks.de
more Katie Price links...


Greetings Cards