CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » J » Jordin Sparks
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Jordin Sparks
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Jordin Sparks
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Jordin Sparks
Birth Name :Jordin Brianna Sparks
Profession :Singer
Date of Birth :December 22, 1989
Place of Birth :Staten Island, New York, USA
Genre(s) :Pop, R&B, gospel
Claim to fame :winner of the sixth season of the reality television show American Idol.
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Jordin Sparks was born on Staten Island, New York to Jodi Wiedmann and Phillippi Sparks, a former NFL football player for the New York Giants and Dallas Cowboys. She has a younger brother PJ (Phillippi Sparks, Jr). She lived brefley in the town of Ridgewood, NJ on Orchard Place, and attended Orchard school....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Jordin Sparks - image and cards gallery
» Jordin Sparks Photos - Perfect People feature on Jordin Sparks that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Who is Jordin Sparks dating? - Jordin Sparks Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Celebcards.com : Jordin Sparks - Hottest Jordin Sparks picture gallery.
» Jordin Sparks - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Jordin Sparks pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
» Jordin Sparks biography - Info and more about Jordin Sparks
more Jordin Sparks links...


Greetings Cards