CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » J » Jennifer Connelly
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Jennifer Connelly
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Jennifer Connelly
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Jennifer Connelly
Birth Name :Jennifer Lynn Connelly
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :December 12, 1970
Place of Birth :Catskill Mountains, New York State, USA
Current Residence :Manhattan, New York, USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Jennifer Connelly grew up in Brooklyn Heights, just across the Brooklyn Bridge from Manhattan, except for the four years her family spent in Woodstock, New York. Back in Brooklyn Heights, she attended Saint Ann's school. Her father was in the garment industry, and a close friend of the family was an advertising executive....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Jennifer Connelly - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder.com : Jennifer Connelly - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Jennifer Connelly - AskMen.com feature on Jennifer Connelly that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Jennifer Connelly at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Jennifer Connelly sites.
» Jennifer Connelly Photos - Perfect People feature on Jennifer Connelly that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Jennifer Connelly Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Jennifer Connelly @ TVGuide.com - Jennifer Connelly Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Jennifer Connelly -
» Unmistakable.com : Jennifer Connelly - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Jennifer Connelly Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Jennifer Connelly pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Jennifer Connelly dating? - Jennifer Connelly Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Actresses and Models : Jennifer Connelly - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Jennifer Connelly movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» jennifer connelly pictures. You won't find it anywhere. -
» Alto Celebs: Jennifer Connelly - High quality pictures
» altoEntertainment.net: Jennifer Connelly - Jennifer Connelly directory listing.
more Jennifer Connelly links...


Greetings Cards