CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » J » Jaime Pressly
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Jaime Pressly
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Jaime Pressly
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Jaime Pressly
Birth Name :Jaime Lynn Pressly
Profession :Actress, Model
Date of Birth :July 30, 1977
Place of Birth :Kinston, North Carolina, USA
Height :5' 5'
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
It may surprise fans to learn that former tomboy-turned-sex symbol Jaime Pressly is actually pretty old-fashioned given her numerous provocative film roles and a revealing layout in Playboy magazine. It's no secret that Pressly shudders at the idea of going in front of the cameras for a love scene, and even considers onscreen kissing a little too intimate for comfort. Born in Kinston, NC, in July of 1977, young Pressly studied dance and gymnastics for 11 years before taking a turn as a model in the U....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Jaime Pressly - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Jaime Pressly - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Jaime Pressly - AskMen.com feature on Jaime Pressly that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Jaime Pressly at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Jaime Pressly sites.
» Jaime Pressly Photos - Perfect People feature on Jaime Pressly that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Jaime Pressly @ TVGuide.com - Jaime Pressly Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Jaime Pressly -
» Unmistakable.com : Jaime Pressly - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Jaime Pressly Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Jaime Pressly pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Jaime Pressly dating? - Jaime Pressly Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» A-List Celebrities : Jaime Pressly - Picture gallery, information, free wallpapers, screen savers, ICQ skins and hotbars.
» Alto Celebs: Jaime Pressly - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Jaime Pressly - Jaime Pressly movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» alldesktopentertainment: Jaime Pressly - Jaime Pressly wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
» The Jaime Pressly Site - Jaime Pressly pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, news, forum, bio, links and more
» AbsoluteNow.com: Jaime Pressly - Jaime Pressly Pictures
more Jaime Pressly links...


Greetings Cards