CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » I » Izabella Scorupco
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Izabella Scorupco
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Izabella Scorupco
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Izabella Scorupco
Birth Name :Izabella Dorota Scorupco
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :4 June 1970
Place of Birth :Bialystok, Poland
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Born in the northern Polish town of Bialystok, Izabella Scorupco moved to Sweden with her mother as a young child. She studied drama and music and, at 17, was discovered by a Swedish film director who cast her in the movie _ngen kan šlska som vi (1988)_ , which made her a local teenage idol. She then became a successful model in Sweden and throughout Europe, where she made good use of her fluency in four languages....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Izabella Scorupco - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Izabella Scorupco - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Izabella Scorupco - AskMen.com feature on Izabella Scorupco that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Izabella Scorupco at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Izabella Scorupco sites.
» Izabella Scorupco Photos - Perfect People feature on Izabella Scorupco that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Izabella Scorupco Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Izabella Scorupco @ TVGuide.com - Izabella Scorupco Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Izabella Scorupco -
» Izabella Scorupco Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Izabella Scorupco pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Izabella Scorupco dating? - Izabella Scorupco Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Izabella Scorupco - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Izabella Scorupco - Izabella Scorupco movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Idealwallpapers: Izabella Scorupco - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Moono.com: Izabella Scorupco - Izabella Scorupco pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Izabella Scorupco Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Izabella Scorupco image gallery, Izabella Scorupco pics, Izabella Scorupco photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» alldesktopentertainment: Izabella Scorupco - Izabella Scorupco wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
more Izabella Scorupco links...


Greetings Cards