CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » I » Imogen Bailey
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Imogen Bailey
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Imogen Bailey
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Imogen Bailey
Birth Name :Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll
Profession :Model
Date of Birth :June 6, 1977
Place of Birth :Boston
Height :168 cm
Agencies :London - Elite
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Australia's most high profile, media savvy model, Imogen Bailey is the most media and sales and marketing savvy model. Models are a "dime a dozen" in Australia, but Imogen just "has it"! The looks, brains, motivation and the desire to be the amongst the few who want it that bad. The model who makes news every time! Australian model, in 2001 voted sexiest in one magazine ("Ralph") and placed 25th and 16th in another ("FHM") in 2001 and 2002 respectively....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Imogen Bailey - image and cards gallery
» Imogen Bailey at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Imogen Bailey sites.
» Imogen Bailey Photos - Perfect People feature on Imogen Bailey that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Imogen Bailey Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Wallpaper Gate - Imogen Bailey -
» Who is Imogen Bailey dating? - Imogen Bailey Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Imogen Bailey Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Imogen Bailey image gallery, Imogen Bailey pics, Imogen Bailey photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» ActressModels.com: Imogen Bailey - Imogen Bailey links directory and portal.
» Imogen Bailey at Godesktop.Com - Imogen Bailey wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» AskMen.com: Imogen Bailey - AskMen.com feature on Imogen Bailey that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Imogen Bailey - Profile on FamousWhy.com - Bio, Career, Filmography, Links, Quotes, Photos
» Imogen Bailey Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Netglimse.com Imogen Bailey biography and image gallery - Imogen Bailey biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Celebcards.com : Imogen Bailey - Hottest Imogen Bailey picture gallery.
» Imogen Bailey Pictures - Features photos, pictures, biography, filmography links and images gallery for the celebrity Imogen Bailey..
» VIP Wallpaper - Imogen Bailey -
more Imogen Bailey links...


Greetings Cards